Skip to site navigationMenu

Class of 1963

Class Officers & Volunteers

  • PresidentJudy Kleinberger
  • Vice-PresidentMargaret Jones Hodel
  • Vice-PresidentJeannette Dilg Richards
  • SecretaryNancy Kerber MacRae
  • Co-CorrespondentAnne Goheen Crane
  • Co-CorrespondentJill Spiller
  • Class Committee MemberMarjorie Dore Allen
  • Class Committee MemberAgatha Weil Aurbach
  • Class Committee MemberFroma Barron Benerofe
  • Class Committee MemberRoz Adams Chadwick
  • Class Committee MemberBrigitte Mach Erbe
  • Class Committee MemberEllen Rosen Hirsch
  • Class Committee MemberSunny Moss
  • Class Committee MemberJane Elizabeth Thompson Mudd
  • Class Committee MemberMartita Rice Seeligson
  • Class Committee MemberJudith Fiedler Topilow
  • Class Fund Co-ChairBrigitte Mach Erbe
  • Class Fund Co-ChairDiane Stoler Levy
  • Class AgentMary McEwen Marshall

Find contact information for officers in the Alumnae/i Directory.

In Memoriam

Lost Alumnae/i

  • Vera Kleinfeld Aaron
  • Pamela Savage Backstrom
  • Irene Blagden
  • Gillian Bolchover
  • Barbara Jeffrey Brabson
  • Christopher Brown
  • Ann Middleton Buckley
  • Anne Bartlett Carey
  • Bonita Carr
  • Anne Cooper
  • Marina Dorrow
  • Donna Sherman Ewer
  • Barbara Peterson George
  • Celia Green
  • Janet Harrison Hinch
  • Judith Mervine Hoyt
  • Jean Miller Hubbell
  • Linda Joe
  • Lynn Levine
  • Linda O'Carroll Liebman
  • Louisa Baskin Lundeberg
  • Eleanor Moll
  • Mary Randolph Nimmons
  • Etain O'Malley
  • Katrin Gorny Phocas
  • Karen Lane Rabinowitz
  • Anita Raborn
  • Anne Richmond
  • Marilyn Dwight Rife
  • Mary Ann Rizzo
  • Constance Mersel Robinson
  • Linda Waldron Rudman
  • Maxine Jablons Schacker
  • Sarah Gates Schantz
  • Sallie Sherer
  • Vicki Ianucelli Starkweather
  • Joan Sud
  • Ann Carey Syz
  • Deanne Ginter Tuckman
  • Ruth Grey Van Doren
  • Maria Vandermolen
  • Lynda Holden Wiechmann
  • Barbara Hennings Woodrum
  • Barbara Fisher Wool
  • Elizabeth Hall Zeoli
  • Adelaide Guzanick Zirkle